Home » Shop » Strength Acetaminophen » Leader Extra Strength Acetaminophen 500 mg, 50 Caplets

Leader Extra Strength Acetaminophen 500 mg, 50 Caplets

Original price was: $14.94.Current price is: $9.14.

Sale!

x

Product details

COMPARE TO TYLENOL EXTRA STRENGTH active ingredient. 500 mg. Aspirin Free.

Leader Extra Strength Acetaminophen 500 mg, 50 Caplets
COMPARE TO TYLENOL EXTRA STRENGTH active ingredient
Pain Reliever / Fever Reducer
Acetaminophen 500 mg
Temporarily reduces fever